Hippo-hiihdot 2019

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Keminsuun Kisa

Kilpailun sarjat: M04; N04; M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12;


M04 Miehet 4 vuotta (2015 ja myöh.synt) 0.1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.01.30            M04          3  Kyösti Alm
11.02.00            M04          4  Eino Vaara
11.02.30            M04          5  Elias Vaara
11.03.00            M04          6  Jasper Ylimäki
11.03.30            M04          7  Viljami Mäkinen
11.04.00            M04          8  Otso Mure
11.04.30            M04          9  Heino Sorri
11.05.00            M04         10  Ville Hyvärinen
11.05.30            M04         11  Justus Saarela
11.06.00            M04         12  Venne Kunnari
11.06.30            M04         13  Robert Räisänen
Sarjaluettelo

N04 Naiset 4 vuotta (2015 ja myöh.synt) 0.1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.08.00            N04         16  Miisa Ranta
11.08.30            N04         17  Stella Tainio
11.09.00            N04         18  Jonna Joutsenvaara
11.09.30            N04         19  Henrietta Tervaharju
11.10.00            N04         20  Nelia Lysti
11.10.30            N04         21  Lumi-Vivian Rantamaula
11.11.00            N04         22  Ellinoora Tervaharju
11.11.30            N04         23  Alma Tasala
11.12.00            N04         24  Fanni Aho
Sarjaluettelo

M06 Miehet 6 vuotta (2013-2014 synt.) 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.13.30            M06         27  Kuisma Alm
11.14.00            M06         28  Kalle Kemppainen
11.14.30            M06         29  Eelis Tasala
11.15.00            M06         30  Taavi Mäkinen
11.15.30            M06         31  Atso Hast
11.16.00            M06         32  Fransi Kunnari
11.16.30            M06         33  Lennart Myllyneva
11.17.00            M06         34  Aatos Aho
11.17.30            M06         35  Eetu Kaarlela
11.18.00            M06         36  Juho Joutsenvaara
11.18.30            M06         37  Olli Hyvärinen
11.19.00            M06         38  Justus Kangas
11.19.30            M06         39  Eemeli Rovanperä
11.20.00            M06         40  Niklas Mäkipörhölä
11.20.30            M06         41  Eero Kallio
11.21.00            M06         42  Niklas Tammela
11.21.30            M06         43  Tuomas Ylikotila
11.22.00            M06         44  Eemeli Piekkari
11.22.30            M06         45  Leevi Kakko
11.23.00            M06         46  Iisko Kauppila
Sarjaluettelo

N06 Naiset 6 vuotta (2013-2014 synt.) 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.24.30            N06         49  Enni Okkonen
11.25.00            N06         50  Aili Sorri
11.25.30            N06         51  Joanna Järvenpää
11.26.00            N06         52  Sofianna Tervaharju
11.26.30            N06         53  Heta Vaara
11.27.00            N06         54  Inka Ranta
11.27.30            N06         55  Amanda Kakko
11.28.00            N06         56  Sofia Tammela
11.28.30            N06         57  Amelie Junttari
11.29.00            N06         58  Milja Parpala
11.29.30            N06         59  Marianne Pelttari
Sarjaluettelo

M08 Miehet 8 vuotta (2011-2012 synt.) 0.6 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.31.00            M08         62  Miko Kämäräinen
11.31.30            M08         63  Kaarlo Aheinen
11.32.00            M08         64  Tapio Vaara
11.32.30            M08         65  Robin Kakko
11.33.00            M08         66  Joel Lääperi
11.33.30            M08         67  Nicolas Mäki
11.34.00            M08         68  Riku Okkonen
11.34.30            M08         69  Timo Jänkälä
11.35.00            M08         70  Hugo Seppä
11.35.30            M08         71  Kaarlo Aheinen
11.36.00            M08         72  Roope Ahvenjärvi
11.36.30            M08         73  Leevi Kuoksa
11.37.00            M08         74  Eetu Kannasvuo
11.37.30            M08         75  Juho Siitonen
11.38.00            M08         76  Atte Pentinsaari
11.38.30            M08         77  Elias Pelttari
11.39.00            M08         78  Pyry Ahvenjärvi
Sarjaluettelo

N08 Naiset 8 vuotta (2011-2012 synt.) 0.6 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.40.30            N08         81  Vanessa Mikkonen
11.41.00            N08         82  Noora Kallio
11.41.30            N08         83  Vilja Karassaari
11.42.00            N08         84  Saana Pentinsaari
11.42.30            N08         85  Viivi Räsänen
11.43.00            N08         86  Fanny Pussila
11.43.30            N08         87  Eevi Kynnapuu
11.44.00            N08         88  Eve Pesonen
11.44.30            N08         89  Elsi Sorri
11.45.00            N08         90  Fanni Pietikäinen
11.45.30            N08         91  Pinja Laanila
11.46.00            N08         92  Laura Kannasvuo
11.46.30            N08         93  Helmi Kangas
11.47.00            N08         94  Emma Kaunisto
11.47.30            N08         95  Inari Tuomivaara
11.48.00            N08         96  Siiri Jäärni
11.48.30            N08         97  Vilja Tenkku
11.49.00            N08         98  Linnea Kauppila
11.49.30            N08         99  Iina Perkaus
Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta (2009-2010 synt.) 0.8 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.51.00            M10        102  Ohto Juntikka
11.51.30            M10        103  Leevi Aapajärvi
11.52.00            M10        104  Sinuhe Junttari
11.52.30            M10        105  Arttu Papunen
11.53.00            M10        106  Viljo Sorri
11.53.30            M10        107  Joona Ylimäki
11.54.00            M10        108  Mico Mäki
11.54.30            M10        109  Jami Koivuniemi
11.55.00            M10        110  Niilo Dianoff
11.55.30            M10        111  Iisak Perkaus
11.56.00            M10        112  Lauri Kallio
11.56.30            M10        113  Leevi Dianoff
Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta (2009-2010 synt.) 0.8 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.58.00            N10        116  Sanni Kinnunen
11.58.30            N10        117  Elisa Takkunen
11.59.00            N10        118  Ellen Myllyneva
11.59.30            N10        119  Janina Kopsa
12.00.00            N10        120  Venla Mikkonen
12.00.30            N10        121  Elina Heikkuri
12.01.00            N10        122  Iina Kämäräinen
12.01.30            N10        123  Ainomaija Tervaharju
12.02.00            N10        124  Elina Heikkuri
Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta (2007-2008 synt.) 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.03.30            M12        127  Niklas Järvenpää
12.04.00            M12        128  Samuel Männikkö
12.04.30            M12        129  Verneri Karassaari
12.05.00            M12        130  Lukas Myllyneva
12.05.30            M12        131  Akseli Jauho
Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta (2007-2008 synt.) 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.07.00            N12        134  Leona Mariia Honkanen
12.07.30            N12        135  Jemina Kopsa
12.08.00            N12        136  Anni-Maija Keskimaunu
12.08.30            N12        137  Eevi Tenkku
Sarjaluettelo