Hippo-hiihdot 2019

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Keminsuun Kisa

Kilpailun sarjat: M04; N04; M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12;


M04 Miehet 4 vuotta (2015 ja myöh.synt) 0.1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.01.30            M04          3  Julius Honkanen
11.02.00            M04          4  Anton Glader
11.02.30            M04          5  Arttu Sunnari
11.03.00            M04          6  Kyösti Alm
11.03.30            M04          7  Eino Vaara
11.04.00            M04          8  Elias Vaara
11.04.30            M04          9  Jasper Ylimäki
11.05.00            M04         10  Viljami Mäkinen
11.05.30            M04         11  Otso Mure
11.06.00            M04         12  Heino Sorri
11.06.30            M04         13  Ville Hyvärinen
11.07.00            M04         14  Justus Saarela
11.07.30            M04         15  Venne Kunnari
11.08.00            M04         16  Robert Räisänen
Sarjaluettelo

N04 Naiset 4 vuotta (2015 ja myöh.synt) 0.1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.09.30            N04         19  Saana Jäärni
11.10.00            N04         20  Noomi Hytti
11.10.30            N04         21  Miisa Ranta
11.11.00            N04         22  Stella Tainio
11.11.30            N04         23  Jonna Joutsenvaara
11.12.00            N04         24  Henrietta Tervaharju
11.12.30            N04         25  Nelia Lysti
11.13.00            N04         26  Lumi-Vivian Rantamaula
11.13.30            N04         27  Ellinoora Tervaharju
11.14.00            N04         28  Alma Tasala
11.14.30            N04         29  Fanni Aho
Sarjaluettelo

M06 Miehet 6 vuotta (2013-2014 synt.) 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.16.00            M06         32  Mikael Louste
11.16.30            M06         33  Oula Kraatari
11.17.00            M06         34  Niko Stenberg
11.17.30            M06         35  Tobias Kangas
11.18.00            M06         36  Kuisma Alm
11.18.30            M06         37  Kalle Kemppainen
11.19.00            M06         38  Eelis Tasala
11.19.30            M06         39  Taavi Mäkinen
11.20.00            M06         40  Atso Hast
11.20.30            M06         41  Fransi Kunnari
11.21.00            M06         42  Lennart Myllyneva
11.21.30            M06         43  Aatos Aho
11.22.00            M06         44  Eetu Kaarlela
11.22.30            M06         45  Juho Joutsenvaara
11.23.00            M06         46  Olli Hyvärinen
11.23.30            M06         47  Justus Kangas
11.24.00            M06         48  Eemeli Rovanperä
11.24.30            M06         49  Niklas Mäkipörhölä
11.25.00            M06         50  Eero Kallio
11.25.30            M06         51  Niklas Tammela
11.26.00            M06         52  Tuomas Ylikotila
11.26.30            M06         53  Eemeli Piekkari
11.27.00            M06         54  Leevi Kakko
11.27.30            M06         55  Iisko Kauppila
Sarjaluettelo

N06 Naiset 6 vuotta (2013-2014 synt.) 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.29.00            N06         58  Oona Räsänen
11.29.30            N06         59  Enni Okkonen
11.30.00            N06         60  Aili Sorri
11.30.30            N06         61  Joanna Järvenpää
11.31.00            N06         62  Sofianna Tervaharju
11.31.30            N06         63  Heta Vaara
11.32.00            N06         64  Inka Ranta
11.32.30            N06         65  Amanda Kakko
11.33.00            N06         66  Sofia Tammela
11.33.30            N06         67  Amelie Junttari
11.34.00            N06         68  Milja Parpala
11.34.30            N06         69  Marianne Pelttari
11.35.00            N06         70  Vivian Hytti
11.35.30            N06         71  Riia Konttila
Sarjaluettelo

M08 Miehet 8 vuotta (2011-2012 synt.) 0.6 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.37.00            M08         74  Aarno Rae
11.37.30            M08         75  Justus Ojala
11.38.00            M08         76  Julius Kangas
11.38.30            M08         77  Miko Kämäräinen
11.39.00            M08         78  Kaarlo Aheinen
11.39.30            M08         79  Tapio Vaara
11.40.00            M08         80  Robin Kakko
11.40.30            M08         81  Joel Lääperi
11.41.00            M08         82  Nicolas Mäki
11.41.30            M08         83  Riku Okkonen
11.42.00            M08         84  Timo Jänkälä
11.42.30            M08         85  Hugo Seppä
11.43.00            M08         86  Kaarlo Aheinen
11.43.30            M08         87  Roope Ahvenjärvi
11.44.00            M08         88  Leevi Kuoksa
11.44.30            M08         89  Eetu Kannasvuo
11.45.00            M08         90  Juho Siitonen
11.45.30            M08         91  Atte Pentinsaari
11.46.00            M08         92  Elias Pelttari
11.46.30            M08         93  Pyry Ahvenjärvi
Sarjaluettelo

N08 Naiset 8 vuotta (2011-2012 synt.) 0.6 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.48.00            N08         96  Mette Stenberg
11.48.30            N08         97  Vanessa Mikkonen
11.49.00            N08         98  Noora Kallio
11.49.30            N08         99  Vilja Karassaari
11.50.00            N08        100  Saana Pentinsaari
11.50.30            N08        101  Viivi Räsänen
11.51.00            N08        102  Fanny Pussila
11.51.30            N08        103  Eevi Kynnapuu
11.52.00            N08        104  Eve Pesonen
11.52.30            N08        105  Elsi Sorri
11.53.00            N08        106  Fanni Pietikäinen
11.53.30            N08        107  Pinja Laanila
11.54.00            N08        108  Laura Kannasvuo
11.54.30            N08        109  Helmi Kangas
11.55.00            N08        110  Emma Kaunisto
11.55.30            N08        111  Inari Tuomivaara
11.56.00            N08        112  Siiri Jäärni
11.56.30            N08        113  Vilja Tenkku
11.57.00            N08        114  Linnea Kauppila
11.57.30            N08        115  Iina Perkaus
Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta (2009-2010 synt.) 0.8 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.59.00            M10        118  Samuel Aapajärvi
11.59.30            M10        119  Ohto Juntikka
12.00.00            M10        120  Leevi Aapajärvi
12.00.30            M10        121  Sinuhe Junttari
12.01.00            M10        122  Arttu Papunen
12.01.30            M10        123  Viljo Sorri
12.02.00            M10        124  Joona Ylimäki
12.02.30            M10        125  Mico Mäki
12.03.00            M10        126  Jami Koivuniemi
12.03.30            M10        127  Niilo Dianoff
12.04.00            M10        128  Iisak Perkaus
12.04.30            M10        129  Lauri Kallio
12.05.00            M10        130  Leevi Dianoff
Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta (2009-2010 synt.) 0.8 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.06.30            N10        133  Peppi Poutanen
12.07.00            N10        134  Oona Kraatari
12.07.30            N10        135  Emma Kamunen
12.08.00            N10        136  Sanni Kinnunen
12.08.30            N10        137  Elisa Takkunen
12.09.00            N10        138  Ellen Myllyneva
12.09.30            N10        139  Janina Kopsa
12.10.00            N10        140  Venla Mikkonen
12.10.30            N10        141  Elina Heikkuri
12.11.00            N10        142  Iina Kämäräinen
12.11.30            N10        143  Ainomaija Tervaharju
Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta (2007-2008 synt.) 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.13.00            M12        146  Niklas Järvenpää
12.13.30            M12        147  Samuel Männikkö
12.14.00            M12        148  Verneri Karassaari
12.14.30            M12        149  Lukas Myllyneva
12.15.00            M12        150  Akseli Jauho
Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta (2007-2008 synt.) 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.16.30            N12        153  Leona Mariia Honkanen
12.17.00            N12        154  Jemina Kopsa
12.17.30            N12        155  Anni-Maija Keskimaunu
12.18.00            N12        156  Eevi Tenkku
Sarjaluettelo