Kilpailu

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Keminsuun Kisa

Kilpailun sarjat: M04; N04; M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; N18; MYL; M50;


M04 Miehet 4 vuotta 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.02.00            M04          4  Kyösti Alm              Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N04 Naiset 4 vuotta 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.03.30            N04          7  Ellinoora Tervaharju    Keminsuun Kisa
18.04.00            N04          8  Janica Kunnari          Keminsuun Kisa
18.04.30            N04          9  Emma Mure               Keminsuun Kisa
18.05.00            N04         10  Henrietta Tervaharju    Keminsuun Kisa
18.05.30            N04         11  Alma Tasala             Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.3 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.07.00            M06         14  Eelis Saukkoriipi       Keminsuun Kisa
18.07.30            M06         15  Kuisma Alm              Keminsuun Kisa
18.08.00            M06         16  Valtteri Kanto          Keminsuun Kisa
18.08.30            M06         17  Eelis Tasala            Keminsuun Kisa
18.09.00            M06         18  Oskari Hietala          Keminsuun Kisa
18.09.30            M06         19  Otso Mure               Keminsuun Kisa
18.10.00            M06         20  Aapo Toratti            Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.3 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.11.30            N06         23  Sanni Ukonaho           Keminsuun Kisa
18.12.00            N06         24  Emilia Arriaga          Keminsuun Kisa
18.12.30            N06         25  Pihla Pulska            Keminsuun Kisa
18.13.00            N06         26  Eevi Saukkoriipi        Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.14.00            M08         28  Timo Jänkälä            Keminsuun Kisa
18.14.30            M08         29  Jonatan Torkell         Keminsuun Kisa
18.15.00            M08         30  Joonas Harila           Keminsuun Kisa
18.15.30            M08         31  Vertti Kivilompolo      Keminsuun Kisa
18.16.00            M08         32  Mikael Louste           Keminsuun Kisa
18.16.30            M08         33  Eetu Saukkoriipi        Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.18.00            N08         36  Enni Okkonen            Keminsuun Kisa
18.18.30            N08         37  Sofianna Tervaharju     Keminsuun Kisa
18.19.00            N08         38  Laura Ylläsjärvi        Keminsuun Kisa
18.19.30            N08         39  Adelia Palosaari        Keminsuun Kisa
18.20.00            N08         40  Jessica Kunnari         Keminsuun Kisa
18.20.30            N08         41  Isla Pulska             Keminsuun Kisa
18.21.00            N08         42  Helmi Kangas            Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.22.30            M10         45  Jami Koivuniemi         Keminsuun Kisa
18.23.00            M10         46  Arttu Papunen           Keminsuun Kisa
18.23.30            M10         47  Riku Okkonen            Keminsuun Kisa
18.24.00            M10         48  Akseli Keskimaunu       Keminsuun Kisa
18.24.30            M10         49  Janne Harila            Keminsuun Kisa
18.25.00            M10         50  Jesper Torkell          Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.26.30            N10         53  Fanny Pussila           Keminsuun Kisa
18.27.00            N10         54  Ainomaija Tervaharju    Keminsuun Kisa
18.27.30            N10         55  Emma Kotaniemi          Keminsuun Kisa
18.28.00            N10         56  Veera Kanto             Keminsuun Kisa
18.28.30            N10         57  Hanna Arriaga           Keminsuun Kisa
18.29.00            N10         58  Nea Harila              Keminsuun Kisa
18.29.30            N10         59  Iida Lumpus             Keminsuun Kisa
18.30.00            N10         60  Jade Koivuniemi         Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.31.30            M12         63  Samuel Männikkö         Keminsuun Kisa
18.32.00            M12         64  Joni Harila             Keminsuun Kisa
18.32.30            M12         65  Leevi Aapajärvi         Keminsuun Kisa
18.33.00            M12         66  Olli Marttinen          Keminsuun Kisa
18.33.30            M12         67  Eemil Männikkö          Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.35.00            N12         70  Anni-Maija Keskimaunu   Keminsuun Kisa
18.35.30            N12         71  Sanni-Maaria Kinnunen   Keminsuun Kisa
18.36.00            N12         72  Lotta Ukonaho           Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.36.30            N14         73  Sofia Männikkö          Keminsuun Kisa
18.37.00            N14         74  Emilia Aapajärvi        Keminsuun Kisa
18.37.30            N14         75  Siiri Ranta             Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.38.00            N18         76  Milla Kiviaho           Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

MYL Miehet yleinen 4 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.38.30            MYL         77  Kimmo Hyvärinen         Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 4 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.39.00            M50         78  Tuomo Pesonen           Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo