Hiihtokouluhiihdot 03.03.2021

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Keminsuun Kisa

Kilpailun sarjat: N04; M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; M14; N14; N16; N18; MYL;


N04 Naiset 4 vuotta 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.01.30            N04          3  Alma Tasala             Keminsuun Kisa
18.02.00            N04          4  Emma Mure               Keminsuun Kisa
18.02.30            N04          5  Venla Ylläsjärvi        Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.3 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.04.00            M06          8  Justus Saarela          Keminsuun Kisa
18.04.30            M06          9  Olavi Tasala            Keminsuun Kisa
18.05.00            M06         10  Joel Haapala            Keminsuun Kisa
18.05.30            M06         11  Eelis Tasala            Keminsuun Kisa
18.06.00            M06         12  Oskari Hietala          Keminsuun Kisa
18.06.30            M06         13  Venne Kunnari           Keminsuun Kisa
18.07.00            M06         14  Samu Mäkimartti         Keminsuun Kisa
18.07.30            M06         15  Otso Mure               Keminsuun Kisa
18.08.00            M06         16  Iivo Tapojärvi          Keminsuun Kisa
18.08.30            M06         17  Elias Vaara             Keminsuun Kisa
18.09.00            M06         18  Kyösti Alm              Keminsuun Kisa
18.09.30            M06         19  Aleksi Niemelä          Keminsuun Kisa
18.10.00            M06         20  Nooa Miettunen          Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.3 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.13.00            N06         26  Sofia Karjalainen       Keminsuun Kisa
18.13.30            N06         27  Ella Maunu              Keminsuun Kisa
18.14.00            N06         28  Henrietta Tervaharju    Keminsuun Kisa
18.14.30            N06         29  Matilda Keränen         Keminsuun Kisa
18.15.00            N06         30  Jonna Joutsenvaara      Keminsuun Kisa
18.15.30            N06         31  Fanni Aho               Keminsuun Kisa
18.16.00            N06         32  Venla Pimperi           Keminsuun Kisa
18.16.30            N06         33  Ellinoora Tervaharju    Keminsuun Kisa
18.17.00            N06         34  Linnea Pimperi          Keminsuun Kisa
18.17.30            N06         35  Pihla Pulska            Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.20.30            M08         41  Joonas Harila           Keminsuun Kisa
18.21.00            M08         42  Kuisma Alm              Keminsuun Kisa
18.21.30            M08         43  Atso Hast               Keminsuun Kisa
18.22.00            M08         44  Aatos Aho               Keminsuun Kisa
18.22.30            M08         45  Aapo Toratti            Keminsuun Kisa
18.23.00            M08         46  Valtteri Kanto          Keminsuun Kisa
18.23.30            M08         47  Teemu Savolainen        Keminsuun Kisa
18.24.00            M08         48  Matias Angerias         Keminsuun Kisa
18.24.30            M08         49  Lenni Aska              Keminsuun Kisa
18.25.00            M08         50  Teemu Salmijärvi        Keminsuun Kisa
18.25.30            M08         51  Ville Aska              Keminsuun Kisa
18.26.00            M08         52  Mikael Louste           Keminsuun Kisa
18.26.30            M08         53  Kalle Unger             Keminsuun Kisa
18.27.00            M08         54  Juho Joutsenvaara       Keminsuun Kisa
18.27.30            M08         55  Fransi Kunnari          Keminsuun Kisa
18.28.00            M08         56  Miska Korkala           Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.29.00            N08         58  Deborah Karjalainen     Keminsuun Kisa
18.29.30            N08         59  Saaga Miettunen         Keminsuun Kisa
18.30.00            N08         60  Emilia Rantapörhölä     Keminsuun Kisa
18.30.30            N08         61  Sanni Ukonaho           Keminsuun Kisa
18.31.00            N08         62  Enni Okkonen            Keminsuun Kisa
18.31.30            N08         63  Elisa Pirnes            Keminsuun Kisa
18.32.00            N08         64  Miina Toppala           Keminsuun Kisa
18.32.30            N08         65  Adelia Palosaari        Keminsuun Kisa
18.33.00            N08         66  Laura Ylläsjärvi        Keminsuun Kisa
18.33.30            N08         67  Sofianna Tervaharju     Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.34.30            M10         69  Niklas Karjalainen      Keminsuun Kisa
18.35.00            M10         70  Riku Okkonen            Keminsuun Kisa
18.35.30            M10         71  Jonatan Torkell         Keminsuun Kisa
18.36.00            M10         72  Vertti Kivilompolo      Keminsuun Kisa
18.36.30            M10         73  Timo Jänkälä            Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.38.00            N10         76  Linnea Kursula          Keminsuun Kisa
18.38.30            N10         77  Hanna Rantapörhölä      Keminsuun Kisa
18.39.00            N10         78  Fanny Pussila           Keminsuun Kisa
18.39.30            N10         79  Isla Pulska             Keminsuun Kisa
18.40.00            N10         80  Veera Kanto             Keminsuun Kisa
18.40.30            N10         81  Jade Koivuniemi         Keminsuun Kisa
18.41.00            N10         82  Helmi Kangas            Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.41.30            M12         84  Jami Koivuniemi         Keminsuun Kisa
18.42.00            M12         85  Jesper Torkell          Keminsuun Kisa
18.42.30            M12         86  Leevi Aapajärvi         Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.43.00            N12         87  Sanni-Maaria Kinnunen   Keminsuun Kisa
18.43.30            N12         88  Hilla Keränen           Keminsuun Kisa
18.44.00            N12         89  Cecilia Vähä            Keminsuun Kisa
18.44.30            N12         90  Ainomaija Tervaharju    Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.45.00            M14         91  Ante Peltola            Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.45.30            N14         92  Lotta Ukonaho           Keminsuun Kisa
18.46.00            N14         93  Siiri Ranta             Keminsuun Kisa
18.46.30            N14         94  Linda Ukonaho           Keminsuun Kisa
18.47.00            N14         95  Anni-Maija Keskimaunu   Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.47.30            N16         96  Sofia Männikkö          Keminsuun Kisa
18.48.00            N16         97  Emilia Aapajärvi        Keminsuun Kisa
18.48.30            N16         98  Milla Romppainen        Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.49.00  33960942  N18         99  Milla Kiviaho           Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

MYL Miehet yleinen 4 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.49.30            MYL        100  Kimmo Hyvärinen         Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo