Mestaruushiihdot 2021

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Keminsuun Kisa

Kilpailun sarjat: M04; N04; M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; N16; M40; M60;


M04 Miehet 4 vuotta 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.01.30            M04          3  Olli Pentinsaari        Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N04 Naiset 4 vuotta 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.03.00            N04          6  Venla Ylläsjärvi        Keminsuun Kisa
18.03.30            N04          7  Emma Mure               Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.3 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.05.00            M06         10  Iivo Tapojärvi          Keminsuun Kisa
18.05.30            M06         11  Elias Vaara             Keminsuun Kisa
18.06.00            M06         12  Kyösti Alm              Keminsuun Kisa
18.06.30            M06         13  Joel Haapala            Keminsuun Kisa
18.07.00            M06         14  Nooa Miettunen          Keminsuun Kisa
18.07.30            M06         15  Samu Mäkimartti         Keminsuun Kisa
18.08.00            M06         16  Venne Kunnari           Keminsuun Kisa
18.08.30            M06         17  Otso Mure               Keminsuun Kisa
18.09.00            M06         18  Teemu Savolainen        Keminsuun Kisa
18.09.30            M06         19  Justus Saarela          Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.3 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.12.00            N06         24  Fanni Aho               Keminsuun Kisa
18.12.30            N06         25  Jonna Joutsenvaara      Keminsuun Kisa
18.13.00            N06         26  Henrietta Tervaharju    Keminsuun Kisa
18.13.30            N06         27  Ellinoora Tervaharju    Keminsuun Kisa
18.14.00            N06         28  Sofia Karjalainen       Keminsuun Kisa
18.14.30            N06         29  Venla Pimperi           Keminsuun Kisa
18.15.00            N06         30  Alma Tasala             Keminsuun Kisa
18.15.30            N06         31  Linnea Pimperi          Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.18.00            M08         36  Aatos Aho               Keminsuun Kisa
18.18.30            M08         37  Ville Aska              Keminsuun Kisa
18.19.00            M08         38  Atso Hast               Keminsuun Kisa
18.19.30            M08         39  Valtteri Kanto          Keminsuun Kisa
18.20.00            M08         40  Lenni Aska              Keminsuun Kisa
18.20.30            M08         41  Aapo Toratti            Keminsuun Kisa
18.21.00            M08         42  Juho Joutsenvaara       Keminsuun Kisa
18.21.30            M08         43  Kuisma Alm              Keminsuun Kisa
18.22.00            M08         44  Eelis Tasala            Keminsuun Kisa
18.22.30            M08         45  Matias Angerias         Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.25.00            N08         50  Enni Okkonen            Keminsuun Kisa
18.25.30            N08         51  Adelia Palosaari        Keminsuun Kisa
18.26.00            N08         52  Elisa Pirnes            Keminsuun Kisa
18.26.30            N08         53  Laura Ylläsjärvi        Keminsuun Kisa
18.27.00            N08         54  Saaga Miettunen         Keminsuun Kisa
18.27.30            N08         55  Sanni Ukonaho           Keminsuun Kisa
18.28.00            N08         56  Emilia Rantapörhölä     Keminsuun Kisa
18.28.30            N08         57  Miina Toppala           Keminsuun Kisa
18.29.00            N08         58  Deborah Karjalainen     Keminsuun Kisa
18.29.30            N08         59  Sofianna Tervaharju     Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.31.00            M10         62  Vertti Kivilompolo      Keminsuun Kisa
18.31.30            M10         63  Niklas Karjalainen      Keminsuun Kisa
18.32.00            M10         64  Timo Jänkälä            Keminsuun Kisa
18.32.30            M10         65  Atte Pentinsaari        Keminsuun Kisa
18.33.00            M10         66  Jonatan Torkell         Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.34.30            N10         69  Helmi Kangas            Keminsuun Kisa
18.35.00            N10         70  Linnea Kursula          Keminsuun Kisa
18.35.30            N10         71  Veera Kanto             Keminsuun Kisa
18.36.00            N10         72  Hanna Rantapörhölä      Keminsuun Kisa
18.36.30            N10         73  Saana Pentinsaari       Keminsuun Kisa
18.37.00            N10         74  Fanny Pussila           Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.38.00            M12         76  Jesper Torkell          Keminsuun Kisa
18.38.30            M12         77  Leevi Aapajärvi         Keminsuun Kisa
18.39.00            M12         78  Jami Koivuniemi         Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.40.00            N12         80  Cecilia Vähä            Keminsuun Kisa
18.40.30            N12         81  Ainomaija Tervaharju    Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.41.30            N14         83  Siiri Ranta             Keminsuun Kisa
18.42.00            N14         84  Lotta Ukonaho           Keminsuun Kisa
18.42.30            N14         85  Linda Ukonaho           Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.43.00            N16         86  Emilia Aapajärvi        Keminsuun Kisa
18.43.30            N16         87  Sofia Männikkö          Keminsuun Kisa
18.44.00            N16         88  Milla Romppainen        Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M40 Miehet 40 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.44.30            M40         89  Janne Torkell           Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo

M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.45.00            M60         90  Jouko Torkell           Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo