Hiihtokouluhiihdot 23022022

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Keminsuun Kisa

Kilpailun sarjat: M04; M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; M14; N14; N16; MYL

M04 Miehet 4 vuotta 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.06.30  0.2 km                 3  Niila Miettunen         Keminsuun Kisa
18.07.00  0.2 km                 4  Olli Pentinsaari        Keminsuun Kisa
18.07.30  0.2 km                 5  Felix Toppala           Keminsuun Kisa
18.08.00  0.2 km                 6  Anton Palosaari         Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.3 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.09.30  0.3 km                 9  Venne Kunnari           Keminsuun Kisa
18.10.00  0.3 km                10  Joel Haapala            Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.3 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.11.30  0.3 km                13  Emma Mure               Keminsuun Kisa
18.12.00  0.3 km                14  Henrietta Tervaharju    Keminsuun Kisa
18.12.30  0.3 km                15  Elsa Rajasalo           Keminsuun Kisa
18.13.00  0.3 km                16  Ellinoora Tervaharju    Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.14.30  0.5 km                19  Aapo Toratti            Keminsuun Kisa
18.15.00  0.5 km                20  Tuukka Keränen          Keminsuun Kisa
18.15.30  0.5 km                21  Iivo Tapojärvi          Keminsuun Kisa
18.16.00  0.5 km                22  Ville Harjuniemi        Keminsuun Kisa
18.16.30  0.5 km                23  Otto Rajasalo           Keminsuun Kisa
18.17.00  0.5 km                24  Aapo Toratti            Keminsuun Kisa
18.17.30  0.5 km                25  Otso Mure               Keminsuun Kisa
18.18.00  0.5 km                26  Nooa Miettunen          Keminsuun Kisa
18.18.30  0.5 km                27  Aleksi Niemelä          Keminsuun Kisa
18.19.00  0.5 km                28  Jasper Alaoja           Keminsuun Kisa
18.19.30  0.5 km                29  Justus Saarela          Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.21.00  0.5 km                32  Jonna Joutsenvaara      Keminsuun Kisa
18.21.30  0.5 km                33  Sanni Ukonaho           Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.23.00  1 km                  36  Fransi Kunnari          Keminsuun Kisa
18.23.30  1 km                  37  Lenni Harjuniemi        Keminsuun Kisa
18.24.00  1 km                  38  Mikael Louste           Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.25.30  1 km                  41  Saana Pentinsaari       Keminsuun Kisa
18.26.00  1 km                  42  Helmi Kangas            Keminsuun Kisa
18.26.30  1 km                  43  Adelia Palosaari        Keminsuun Kisa
18.27.00  1 km                  44  Miina Toppala           Keminsuun Kisa
18.27.30  1 km                  45  Sofianna Tervaharju     Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.29.00  2 km                  48  Atte Pentinsaari        Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.30.30  2 km                  51  Cecilia Vähä            Keminsuun Kisa
18.31.00  2 km                  52  Hilla Keränen           Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.32.30  2 km                  55  Leevi Aapajärvi         Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.34.00  2 km                  58  Lotta Ukonaho           Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.35.30  2 km                  61  Linda Ukonaho           Keminsuun Kisa
18.36.00  2 km                  62  Siiri Ranta             Keminsuun Kisa
18.36.30  2 km                  63  Iida-Maija Pussila      Keminsuun Kisa
18.37.00  2 km                  64  Emilia Aapajärvi        Keminsuun Kisa
18.37.30  2 km                  65  Sofia Männikkö          Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

MYL Miehet yleinen 4 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.39.00  4 km                  68  Jonne Maunu             Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo