Lasten Leijonahiihdot

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Keminsuun Kisa

Kilpailun sarjat: M04; N04; M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12

M04 Miehet 4 vuotta 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.01.30  0.2 km                 3  Matias Kanto
18.02.00  0.2 km                 4  Olli Pentinsaari
18.02.30  0.2 km                 5  Iivo Kanto
18.03.00  0.2 km                 6  Niila Miettunen
18.03.30  0.2 km                 7  Paavo Kontiola
18.04.00  0.2 km                 8  Aarni Harjuniemi
18.04.30  0.2 km                 9  Anton Palosaari
18.05.00  0.2 km                10  Veli-Matti Sunnari

Sarjaluettelo

N04 Naiset 4 vuotta 0.2 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.07.30  0.2 km                15  Bea Tjäderhane
18.08.00  0.2 km                16  Josefiina Savolainen
18.08.30  0.2 km                17  Senni Keloneva

Sarjaluettelo

M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.3 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.11.30  0.3 km                23  Venne Kunnari
18.12.00  0.3 km                24  Joel Haapala
18.12.30  0.3 km                25  Eemil Ylisuvanto
18.13.00  0.3 km                26  Joona Harila
18.13.30  0.3 km                27  Jasper Ylimäki
18.14.00  0.3 km                28  Joona Rundgren
18.14.30  0.3 km                29  Luukas Joki
18.15.00  0.3 km                30  Taavi Murtovaara
18.15.30  0.3 km                31  Alvin Glader
18.16.00  0.3 km                32  Oskari Sunnari
18.16.30  0.3 km                33  Ville Hyvärinen
18.17.00  0.3 km                34  Onni Markko
18.17.30  0.3 km                35  Ilmari Junikka

Sarjaluettelo

N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.3 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.20.00  0.3 km                40  Alisa Anttila
18.20.30  0.3 km                41  Peppi Pahtaharju
18.21.00  0.3 km                42  Henrietta Tervaharju
18.21.30  0.3 km                43  Sofia Karjalainen
18.22.00  0.3 km                44  Fanni Aho
18.22.30  0.3 km                45  Nella Teppola
18.23.00  0.3 km                46  Ellinoora Tervaharju
18.23.30  0.3 km                47  Eevi Mäkinen
18.24.00  0.3 km                48  Unna Pahtaharju
18.24.30  0.3 km                49  Elle Tjäderhane
18.25.00  0.3 km                50  Lotta Kaakko

Sarjaluettelo

M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.28.00  0.5 km                56  Matias Mansikka
18.28.30  0.5 km                57  Nooa Miettunen
18.29.00  0.5 km                58  Olli Hyvärinen
18.29.30  0.5 km                59  Ville Harjuniemi
18.30.00  0.5 km                60  Eemeli Piekkari
18.30.30  0.5 km                61  Eeli Ylisuvanto
18.31.00  0.5 km                62  Niilo Ylimartimo
18.31.30  0.5 km                63  Antton Glader
18.32.00  0.5 km                64  Juha Harila
18.32.30  0.5 km                65  Viljo Varonen
18.33.00  0.5 km                66  Teemu Savolainen
18.33.30  0.5 km                67  Vertti Matala
18.34.00  0.5 km                68  Viljami Mäkinen
18.34.30  0.5 km                69  Jasper Alaoja
18.35.00  0.5 km                70  Justus Saarela

Sarjaluettelo

N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.37.30  0.5 km                75  Ella Luokkala
18.38.00  0.5 km                76  Julia Savolainen
18.38.30  0.5 km                77  Emilia Arriaga
18.39.00  0.5 km                78  Deborah Karjalainen
18.39.30  0.5 km                79  Taiga Kittilä
18.40.00  0.5 km                80  Aino Kuittinen
18.40.30  0.5 km                81  Aino Kauppi
18.41.00  0.5 km                82  Saaga Miettunen

Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.44.00  1 km                  88  Niklas Karjalainen
18.44.30  1 km                  89  Fransi Kunnari
18.45.00  1 km                  90  Eelis Rantajärvi
18.45.30  1 km                  91  Joonas Harila
18.46.00  1 km                  92  Aatos Aho
18.46.30  1 km                  93  Mikael Louste
18.47.00  1 km                  94  Konsta Matala
18.47.30  1 km                  95  Taavi Mäkinen
18.48.00  1 km                  96  Timo Jänkälä
18.48.30  1 km                  97  Lenni Harjuniemi
18.49.00  1 km                  98  Teppo Murtovaara

Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.51.30  1 km                 103  Sofianna Tervaharju
18.52.00  1 km                 104  Adelia Palosaari
18.52.30  1 km                 105  Miina Toppala
18.53.00  1 km                 106  Saana Pentinsaari
18.53.30  1 km                 107  Linnea Kursula

Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.56.00  2 km                 112  Ohto Junikka
18.56.30  2 km                 113  Akseli Keskimaunu
18.57.00  2 km                 114  Atte Pentinsaari
18.57.30  2 km                 115  Aleksi Matala
18.58.00  2 km                 116  Oiva Ylimartimo

Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Matka     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00  2 km      60323148   120  Hanna Arriaga
19.00.30  2 km                 121  Nea Harila

Sarjaluettelo